Kent Rural Leagues | Shepherd Neame Cinque 4 East | 2017/2018

Saturday 16th December
Ashford RFC III Ash RFC
Deal & Betteshanger RFC III Dover RFC III
Folkestone RFC III Hastings & Bexhill RFC III
Thanet Wanderers RFC III Ashford Barbarians RFC
Saturday 9th December
Ashford Barbarians RFC   HWO   Deal & Betteshanger RFC III
Sittingbourne RFC III  HWO Thanet Wanderers RFC III
Saturday 2nd December
Canterbury RFC V 64-24 Ashford RFC III
Hastings & Bexhill RFC III 26-12 Deal & Betteshanger RFC III
Thanet Wanderers RFC III 13-20 Dover
Saturday 25th November
Ashford Barbarians RFC III 5-36 Ashford RFC III
Deal & Betteshanger RFC III HWO Sittingbourne RFC III
Dover RFC III 15-29 Ash RFC
Folkestone RFC III 19-20 Sittingbourne RFC III
Saturday 18th November
Thanet Wanderers RFC III AWO Deal & Betteshanger RFC III
Saturday 11th November
Ash RFC 20-5 Thanet Wanderers RFC III
Ashford RFC III 31-38 Folkestone RFC III
Ashford Barbarians RFC 24-5 Sittingbourne RFC III
Saturday 4th November
Deal & Betteshanger RFC III 3-43 Ash RFC
Dover RFC III  34-15 Canterbury RFC V
Folkestone RFC III  40-25 Ashford Barbarians RFC
Sittingbourne RFC III  26-47 Hastings & Bexhill RFC III
Saturday 28th October
Ash RFC HWO Sittingbourne RFC III
Ashford RFC III 31-66 Dover RFC III
Ashford Barbarians RFC 27-12 Hastings & Bexhill RFC III
Thanet Wanderers RFC III 18-17 Canterbury RFC V
Saturday 21st October
Canterbury RFC V 44-38 Deal & Betteshanger RFC III
Folkestone RFC III 42-20 Dover RFC III
Hastings & Bexhill RFC III AWO Ash RFC
Saturday 14th October
Ashford Barbarians RFC   21-20   Canterbury RFC V
Folkestone RFC III 26-25 Ash RFC
Saturday 7th October
Ash RFC   40-0   Ashford Barbarians RFC
Canterbury RFC V 51-26 Sittingbourne RFC III
Folkestone RFC III 35-5 Thanet Wanderers RFC III
Saturday 30th September
Deal & Betteshanger RFC III 29-45 Folkestone RFC III
Dover RFC III   10-36   Ashford Barbarians RFC
Hastings & Bexhill RFC III 39-22 Canterbury RFC V
Sittingbourne RFC III 12-34 Ashford RFC III
Saturday 23rd September
Ashford RFC III HWO Hastings & Bexhill RFC III
Canterbury RFC V 17-27 Ash RFC
Sittingbourne RFC III HWO Folkestone RFC III
Saturday 16th September
Ash RFC 17-22 Ashford RFC III
Ashford Barbarians RFC   HWO   Thanet Wanderers RFC III
Dover RFC III 40-17 Deal & Betteshanger RFC III
Hastings & Bexhill RFC III HWO Folkestone RFC III